KK Drazen Petrovic vs. TV Jahn Königshardt 4

Vorschau

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison Spieltag
19. Februar 2017 18:00 2. Kreisliga Herren 2016/17 16

Court

SH der Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule (Hollestrasse 7e)

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234T
CroBaskets Essen76272161
TV Jahn Königshardt 41017131151

CroBaskets Essen

# Spieler Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
17Marko MilicevicPower Forward0000001
5Marko MaricPoint Guard10500002
6Leo SuckertSmall Forward71122100.01
7Denis PeranShooting Guard14413742.92
8Dimitri IvanovPoint Guard2100000
19Michael EkgardtPower Forward4200001
30Rafael Leonardo Paez ChecoPoint Guard17430000
49Robert KnezovicShooting Guard3010001
55Blazenko SimicShooting Guard0000001
77Petar SantiniShooting Guard2100002
99Jean-Pierre HontoyShooting Guard2100000
 Gesamt 611965955.611

TV Jahn Königshardt 4

Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
 51183610011